Opetushenkilöstö

VIIALAN YHTENÄISKOULUN  LUOKAT OPETTAJAT  JA OHJAAJAT 2020 – 21

Luokka          Opettaja                                 Ohjaaja

esiA                  Johanna Hyrkäs                        Seija Louhivuori ja Tiina Saarinen

esiC                  Johanna Ådahl                         Gamze Akkouyn ja Jaana Heino

esiD                  Aliisa Nieminen Inkala            Tuire Kivi

1.A                    Maarit Valo                                 Jari Selin ja Taina Landström

1.B                    Ida Knaapi                                  Elina Taipale (hk)

1.C                    Saija Kulha                                 Aleksi Heinonen (hk) ja Terhi Jokela

1.D                    Laura Helleniemi                      Mia Seppä (hk) ja Lilli Uusitaslo

2.A                    Hanna Innala                             Tiina Lindström ja Salla Hela (hk)

2.B                    Ira Ådahl-Rautanen                 Mari Huusko (hk)

2.C                    Satu Såg                                     Anne Rantala

2.D                    Hanna Seuranen                       Mervi Kuoksa ja Sallamari Pietarinen

0.-1.E                Minna Vuorinen                       Krisse Lehtimäki , Anni Vilpas ja Marika Kilpeläinen

1.-2.E                Lotta Lehtimäki                        Jaana Välimäki

3A                     Sari-Katja Niiles                        Jenni Olander

3C                     Riitta Laukkanen                       Anne Rantala

3D                     Jaana Välimaa

4A                     Anne Huopainen                      Niina Jokinen

4B                     Heli Piirainen

4C                     Tiina Gran

4D                     Vuokko Hilden                          Jenni Mäkinen

5A                     Auri Lamberg

5B                     Hanna Takku                             Sanna Alho

5C                     Jan-Erik-Järä                             Sanna Lampi(hk)

5D                     Anton Pilli

6A                     Roosa Vuopala

6B                     Merja Kuoppala

6C                     Sarika Ilomaki

5.-7E                 Anni Kenttälä                            Mili Eriksson ja Janne Salonen

7A                     Lassi Lehtonen

7B                     Jessica Glassar

7C                     Sara Silen

7D                     Niina Lehto                                Sari Savikko 7B ja 7D

8A                     Leila Hautala

8B                     Sanna Viitala

8C                     Laura Vanhatalo                      Piritta Turunen

9A                     Markus Tikkanen                      Kaija-Leena Ihme

9B                     Anna Kasdaglis

9C                     Laura vedenpää                       Sanna Pekkarinen

9D                     Paula Antila

9J jopo             Essi Kantonen Ville Tolonen

 

Luokattomat 

erityisopettajat

1- 3.ABC   Terhi Mäkinen

1-3.D         Henni Naskali

4 – 5.         Anna Saarinen

6. – 7.         Suvi Pitkänen

7. – 9.        Arja Koskinen

 

AINEOPETTAJAT                                               

Noora Plukka  MU

Jenni Koskela  SA, EN

Kimmo Metsberg  HI, YH

Heli Turpeinen LI, TT

Päivi Lehtimäki Ko

Anniina Myötyri MA, FK

Paula Tossavainen RA

Päivi Nurminen opo

Anne Mönkö   Ma,FK

Päivi Peltoniemi ÄI, S2

Eija Pennanen BG

Sanelma Mäkinen EN, SA