Opetushenkilöstö - Akaan kaupunki

Opetushenkilöstö

VIIALAN YHTENÄISKOULUN  LUOKAT  ja OPETTAJAT  2021 – 22

Luokka          Opettaja                                 Ohjaaja (päivityksessä)

esiA                  Johanna Hyrkäs

esiC                  Johanna Ådahl

esiD                  Tuula Laaja

 

1.A                   Katariina Laakso

1.B                   Anne Huopainen

1.C                   Hanna Seuranen

 

2.A                   Hanna Innala

2.B                   Mari Järvensivu

2.C                   Saija Kulha

 

3A                    Hanna Innala

3B                    Ira Ådahl-Rautanen

3C                    Satu Såg

 

4A                    Virva Valtonen

4B                    Riitta Laukkanen

4C                    Jaana Välimaa

 

5A                    Lea Kumpumäki

5B                    Maija Kenttä

5C                    Tiina Gran

5D                    Paula Janakka

 

6A                    Sarika Ilomäki

6B                    Hanna Takku

6C                    Jan-Erik Järä

 

7A                    Heli Turpeinen LI, TT

7B                    Päivi Lehtimäki KO

7C                    Anne Mönkö MA, FY, KE

 

8A                    Lassi Lehtonen LI, TT

8B                    Sanelma Mäkinen SA, EN

8C                    Sara Silen ÄI

8D                    Niina Lehto MA, FY, KE

 

9A                    Leila Hautala

9B                    Päivi Peltoniemi ÄI

9C                    Laura Vanhatalo KS

9J (jopo)         Essi Kantonen

 

0.-1.T              Petri Mäkipää

0.-2.E             Jaana Paananen

3.-4.E             Aliisa Nieminen-Inkala

1.-3.P              Sanna Kähkönen

4.-6.P             Marianna Rytsölä

7.-9.P             Sonja Pekkola

 

AINEOPETTAJAT                                               

Noora Plukka                        KU, KO, MU

Iida Lehtonen                       EN, SA

Olli-Pekka Kallio                  MA, FY, KE

Paula Antila                          EN, RU

Päivi Lehtimäki                    KO

Anna Gasdaglis                    EN, RU, UE, UOR, ET

Merja Kuoppala                   HI, YH

Kristiina Krans-Suonpää   OPO

Eija Pennanen                      BI, GE

Markus Tikkanen                 KS/tn

Teppo Vanhatalo                  KS

 

Laaja-alaiset  erityisopettajat

1- 3.ABC   Terhi Mäkinen

1-3.D         Henni Naskali

4 – 5.         Anna Saarinen

6. – 7.         Suvi Pitkänen

7. – 9.        Arja Koskinen