Opetushenkilöstö - Akaan kaupunki

Opetushenkilöstö

VIIALAN YHTENÄISKOULUN  LUOKAT  ja OPETTAJAT  2022 – 23

Luokka        Opettaja                                 

EsiA                Johanna Hyrkäs

EsiB                Johanna Ådahl

EsiC                Tuula Laaja

 

1A                   Maarit Valo

1B                   Riitta Laukkanen

1C                   Jaana Välimaa (vs. Kaisa-Maria Merenkivi)

 

2A                   Merja Kuoppala (vs. Anna-Lea Nissi)

2B                   Anne Huopainen

2C                   Hanna Rossi

 

3A                    Anton Pilli

3B                    Hanna Takku

3C                    Katariina Laakso (vs. Mari Järvensivu)

 

4A                    Hanna Innala

4B                    Ira Ådahl-Rautanen

4C                    Satu Såg

 

5A                    Virva Valtonen

5B                    Jan-Erik Järä (vararehtori)

5C                    Sarika Ilomäki

 

6A                    Lea Kumpumäki

6B                    Maija Kenttä

6C                    Tiina Gran

6D                    Teppo Vanhatalo (vararehtori)

 

7A                    Olli-Pekka Kallio HI, YH, MA

7B                    Paula Antila EN, RU

7C                    Anniina Myötyri MA/FY/KE

7D                    Markus Tikkanen KS/tn

 

8A                    Heli Turpeinen LI, TT

8B                    Päivi Lehtimäki KO

8C                    Anne Mönkö MA, FY, KE

 

9A                    Lassi Lehtonen LI, TT

9B                    Sanelma Mäkinen SA, EN

9C                    Anna Kasdaglis EN, RU, UE, UO, ET

9D                    Niina Laitinen MA, FY, KE

9J (jopo)         Essi Kantonen

 

1-3T                 Susanna Ahonen

1-3E                 Jaana Paananen

2-4E                Essi Holmberg

4-5E                Johanna Jyrkiäinen

5-7E                Osmo Salo

7-9E                Liisa Rainisto

Valmistavat luokat:

VALO I            Änäkkälä Anna

VALO II          Henri Heikkinen

 

AINEENOPETTAJAT                                               

Leila Hautala                         MA, FY, KE

Ronja Kela                              Opinto-ohjaaja

Iida Lehtonen                        EN, SA

Eija Pennanen                       BI, GE

Katri Peurala                          KU, KO, MU

Sara Silen                                AI

(vs. Anttoora Aapo)

Paula Tossavainen               RU, RA, ES

Laura Vanhatalo                   KS/ts

Jaana Välimaa                       AI, S2

(vs. Sofia Kronström)

Jaana Välimaa                       lukutaito

 

Laaja-alaiset  erityisopettajat

esi-2 lk     Terhi Mäkinen

3-5 lk       Suvi Skarp (vs. Maria Jokinen)

6-7 lk       Suvi Pitkänen

8-9 lk       Arja Koskinen